depot.K e.V.

Kunstprojekt Freiburg

    

Diaschau vorheriges Bild Nächstes Bild Zurück
Musiker
Solo(S), Solo+Klavier(SE)- und Ensembleauftritte(E) im depot.K ab 2009. []

A
Stefan Abels, Klavier, 2017 (S)
Rémi Alarçon, Violine, 2014 (S) (E)
Jabi Alonso, Schlagzeug, 2015 (E)
Hana Akiyama, Klavier, 2014, 2015 (E)
Sylvie Altenburger, Viola, 2013/14/15 (S) (E)
Stephen Altoft, Trompete, 2013 (E)
Florian Arbenz, Kontrabass, 2013 (E)
Michael Arbenz, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Sonoko Asabuki, Viola, 2013 (E)
Maya Azuma, Violine, 2013 (E)
B
Mariella Bachmann, Klarinette, 2014 (SE)
Neal Banerjee, Tenor, 2014 (SE)
Klara Baumann, Flöte, 2012, 2013 (E)
Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Mezzosopran, 2012 (SE)
Peter Beck, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Beata Bedkowska-Huang, Gitarre, 2015 (S)
Hazel Beh, Klavier, 2013, 2014 (S) (E)
Nina Behrends, Violoncello, 2012 (E)
Sebastian Berweck, Klavier, 2013 (SE)
Antoine Billet, Violoncello, 2013 (E)
Camille Boff, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Alice Bordarier, Viola, 2015 (E)
Felix Borel, Violine, 2010, 2013, 2014 (E)
Ewa Brüstle, Kontrabass, 2010 (E)
Tamar Bulia, Violine, 2015 (E)
Uli Bützer, Bariton, 2015 (E)
Lambert Bumiller, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Christina Burchardt, Violine, 2015 (SE)
C
Joanne Calmel, Mezzosopran, 2012/13/14/16 (SE) (E)
Muriel Cantoreggi, Violine, 2015 (S SE)
Roberto Casado, Flöte, 2015 (E)
Freiburger Philharmonische Cellisten, 2011 (E)
Nuno Cernadas, Klavier, 2013 (S)
Louis Chaintreuil, Viola, 2014 (E)
Elena Cheah, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Pi-​hsi­en Chen, Klavier, 2013 (S)
Franco Coali, Akkordeon, Schlagzeug (E)
Claudia Corona, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Aymara Cubas, Klavier, 2010 (E)
D
Ekaterina Danilova, Klavier, 2014 (S)
Stephanie Dauer, Violoncello, 2014, 2016 (E)
Roswitha Dasch, Violine/Gesang, 2015 (SE)
Virgile Demillac, Violine, 2013 (E)
Burkhard Diehr, Saxophon, 2015 (E)
Christian Dierstein, Schlagzeug, 2010 (E)
Pape Dieye, Schlagzeug, 2009 (S)
Michael Dinnebier, Violine, 2015 (E)
Györgyi Dombrádi, Sopran, 2013 (SE)
Caroline Drouin, Violine, 2014 (E)
Anton Duma, Violine, 2013 (E)
E
Kirsten Ecke, Harfe, 2015 (SE)
Verena Ehret, Violine, 2012 (SE)
Keiko Enomoto, Sopran, 2012, 2014 (SE)
Jutta Ernst, Klavier, 2014 (E)
F
Kai-Hsi Fan, Viola, 2015 (E)
Xing Fan, Viola, 2014 (E)
Lee Ferguson, Schlagzeug, 2013 (E)
Wolfgang Fernow, Kontrabass, 2010/13/14/16 (E)
Corradina Fortuna, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Caroline Frey, Violine, 2012 (E)
Carolin Fütterer, Flöte, 2017 (SE)
Hans Fuhlbom, Klavier, 2010 - 2016 (S) (E)
G
Viola de Galgóczy, Mezzosopran, 2016 (SE)
Johannes Gaudet, Schlagzeug, 2011 (E)
Natacha Gaudet, Klavier, 2012 - 2015 (S) (E)
Roby Glod, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Alexander Geladze, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Philipp Gerhard, Kontrabass, 2016 (E)
Tobias Göldner, Schlagzeug, 2012 (E)
Adrian Goldner, Klavier, Violine, Tenor, 2009/12/14/15 (S) (SE)
Lya Goldner, Klavier, 2009 - 2015 (S) (SE)
Kristin von der Golz, Violoncello, 2014 (E)
Alfonso Gomez, Klavier, 2014, 2015 (S)
Manuela Geugelin, Flöte, 2010 (SE)
Christian Geugelin, Klavier, 2010 (SE)
Xenia Geugelin, Violine, 2012 (E)
Lini Gong, Sopran, 2011 (E)
Mihai Grigoriu, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Tilman Günther, Klavier, 2013, 2014 (E)
Roland Gudden, Violine, 2015 (E)
H
Jürgen Härtenstein, Gitarre, 2017 (SE)
Nikolaus Halfmann, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Lena Hanisch, Travers-​ und Blockflöte, 2013 (E)
Chikayo Hayashi, Harfe, 2011 (E)
Sophie Herr, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Martina Higuera, Kontrabass, 2014 (E)
Liz Hirst, Flöte, 2010, 2011, 2012 (S) (E)
Robin-Lynn Hirzel, Violine, 2015 (E)
Tenghuan Hong, Gitarre, 2013 (S)
Paul Hubweber, Posaune, 2011 (E)
Carl Ludwig Hübsch, Tuba, Objekte, 2015 (E)
I J
Aleksandra Jabłczyńska, Klavier, 2014 (S)
Irakli Japaridze, Viola, 2015 (E)
Yuxin Jiao, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Yuyoung Jin, Schlagzeug, 2016 (SE)
Sarah Marie Immer, Violine, 2014 (SE)
Nenad Ivanovic, Akkordeon, 2013 (S)
Jos Jonker, Violine, 2015 (E)
Giorgi Jorjadze, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
K
Albert Kaul, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Bruno Kewitsch, Violine, 2012, 2015 (SE)
Giorgi Khaindrava, Violine, 2015 (E)
Michael Kiedaisch, Schlagzeug, 2014 (S)
Liliya Khusnullina, Klavier, 2016 (S) (SE)
Ji-Hyun Kim, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Mathias Kläger, Gitarre, 2014 (S) (SE)
Marie-​Luise Klein, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Peter Kleindienst, Gitarre, 2009, 2010 (E)
Elza Kolodin, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Hans Kretz, Klavier, 2016 (S) (SE)
Nanae Kubo, Schlagzeug, 2016 (SE)
Jan F. Kurth, Stimme, 2010 (E)
L
Thomas Lähns, Schlagzeug, 2013 (E)
Julien Laffaire, Klarinette, 2011 - 2014 (SE) (E)
Pirmin Landmann, Saxophon, 2013 (S)
Sebastian Lau, Tenor/Bariton, 2015 (E)
Thomas Lefeldt, Klavier, 2009 - 2016 (S) (SE)
Richard Leisegang, Bassbariton, 2014 (E)
Jérôme Lepetit, Marimba, 2013, 2014 (S)
Han-Lin Liang, Violine, 2015 (E)
Lukas Lindenmaier, Schlagzeug, 2012 (E)
Anne-​Cécile Litolf, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Lifeng Liu, Klavier, 2016 (S)
Simone Losch, Saxophon, 2015 (E)
Barry Luo, Violoncello, 2014 (S) (E)
M
Johannes Maier, Bassbariton, 2015 (E)
Stella Manno, Violine, 2015 (E)
Hans-​Jörg Mammel, Tenor, 2013 (SE)
Michael Mark, Saxophon, 2015 (E)
Tanja Marotzke, Klarinette, 2016 (E)
Pierre-Yves Martel, Viola da Gamba, Objekte, 2015 (E)
Annette Maye, Klarinette, 2010 (E)
Cristina Marton, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Leonie Meier Traversflöte, 2013 (E)
Winfried Meier-Ehrat, Flöte, 2014 (E)
Charlotte Mercier, Violine, 2016 (E)
Frank Michael, Flöte, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016 (S) (E)
Roland Micke, Schlagzeug, 2010 (S)
Nicola Miorada, Klarinette, 2015 (E)
Gilead Mishory, Klavier, 2013 (E)
Hugo Moinet, Violine, 2014 (E)
Daniel Müller, Gitarre (SE)
Katharina Müther, Gesang, Akkordeon, 2010/12/15 (S) (E)
N
Andrea Nagy, Klarinette, Bassklarinette, 2010/11 (S) (E)
Mirjam Nastasi, Flöte, 2015 (E)
Birte Niemann, Gesang, 2010 (S)
Anri Nishiyama, Klarinette, 2014 (SE)
Hartmut Nold, Vibraphon, 2010 (S)
O
Sylvia Oelkrug, Violine, 2016 (SE)
Alexander Ott, Oboe, 2013 (S) (E)
Estitxu Oraá, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
P
Marielle Pabel, Violoncello, 2012, 2013 (E)
Anne Parisot, Flöte, 2012, 2013, 2014 (S) (E)
Ji-​Su Park, Bariton, 2013 (SE)
Myv­an­wy El­la Pen­ny, Violine/Viola, 2014 (SE)
Arnd Peter, Bassbariton, 2013 (SE)
Patrick Peters, Violine, 2015 (E)
Marie Petit, Viola, 2014 (E)
Ingeborg Pfister, Klavier, 2012 (E)
Uwe Pickardt, Saxophon, 2012 (E)
Roberta Piket, Klavier, 2010, 2012 (E)
Alexander Plotkin, Klavier (E)
Anna Pommerening, Viola, 2013 (E)
Maria Ponsatí, Sopran, 2014 (SE)
R
Hugo Rannou, Violoncello, 2013 (E)
Sascha Rathey, Flöte (SE)
Armando Renzi, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Dorothea Rieger, Mezzosopran, 2012 (SE)
Delphine Roche, Flöte, Traversflöte, 2012/13/14 (S) (SE)
Hanna Roos, Mezzosopran, 2015 (SE)
Andreas Rossmy, Cello, 2012 (E)
Miriam Rudolph, Violine, 2010 - 2015 (S) (E)
S
Rainer Sachs, Kontrabass, 2011 (E)
Francesca Santangelo, Schlagzeug, 2013 (S) (E)
Judith Sartor, Viola da Gamba, 2013 (E)
Cordula Sauter, Akkordeon, 2010 (E)
Mirka Šćepanović, Violine, 2015 (S)
Selen Schaper, Oboe, 2013 (S)
Uwe Schenker-​Primus, Bariton, 2011 (SE)
Philipp Schiemenz, Cello, 2010 - 2015 (S) (E)
Candida Schlabach-Uhl, Mezzosopran, 2014 (E)
Mia Schmidt, Komponistin, 2013 (S)
Marie Schmit, Violoncello, Barockcello, 2015 (SE)
Dietrich Schön, Klavier, 2013 (S) (E)
Caroline Schori, Sopran, 2014 (E)
Anne-Katharina Schreiber, Violine, 2014 (E)
Hanna Schüly, Saxophon, 2015 (E)
Samuel Scott, Klavier, 2014, 2015 (SE)
Fjodor Selzer, Violine, 2014 (SE)
Nagisa Shibata, Schlagzeug, 2014 (E)
Klaus Simon, Klavier/Orchesterleitung, 2011 - 2016 (E)
Anaïs Soucaille, Violine, 2015 (E)
Hansjacob Staemmler, Klavier, 2015 (E)
Johannes Stange,Trompete, 2012 (E)
Stephan Stange, Kontrabass, 2012 (E)
Frie­de­ri­ke Starkloff, Vio­li­ne/Viola, 2014 (SE)
Kyra Steckeweh, Klavier, 2012, 2013, 2015 (E)
Olivia Steimel, Akkordeon, 2017 (SE)
Studierende der Klasse Prof. Agnes Dorwarth, Blockflöte, 2010/14 (E)
Michiko Suzuki, Klavier, 2016 (SE)
T
Shih-​Yu Tang, Viola, 2012 (E)
Si­ri Karoline Thornhill, Sopran/Rezitation (S) (E)
Predrag Tomić, Akkordeon, 2017 (SE)
Alfonso de la Torre, Elektronik, 2015 (E)
Guy Tuneh, Kontrabass, 2010 (E)
V
Anastasia Vareli, Sopran, 2016 (SE)
Lucia Carro Veiga, Schlagzeug, 2014 (E)
Marie Viard, Violoncello (2014)
Caroline Vischer, Viola, 2015 (E)
Florian Vogt, Cembalo, 2013 (E)
Walter-​MIchael Vollhardt, Violoncello, 201/13 (E)
W
Klaus Wallmeier, Schlagzeug, 2010, 2012 (E)
Céline Wasmer, Sopran, Violine, 2015
Claudia Weissbarth, Flöte, 2012 (E)
Julia Weissbarth, Harfe, 2012 (E)
Jörgen Welander, Tuba (E)
Sabine Welander, Violine (E)
Thomas Wenk, Klavier, Kassettenrekorder, 2010/13 (E)
Joanna Wicherek, Klavier, 2015 (S)
Baptiste van de Wiele, Violine, 2015 (E)
Annette Winker, Fagott, 2013, 2015 (E)
Ca­ro­lin Wis­ser, Flöte, 2016 (E)
Georg Wolf, Kontrabass, 2011 (E)
Y
Tomohisa Yano, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Hyun-Ji You, Violine, 2015 (E)
Shi-Yu Yu, Violoncello, 2015 (E)
Z
Max Zentawer, Gitarre, 2012 (E)
Simone Zgraggen, Violine, 2015 (E)
Tong Zhang, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Denis Zhdanov, Violoncello, 2011 (E)
Philip Zoubek, Piano, 2015 (E)
Joscha Zoulkowski, Akkordeon, 2016 (E)

Seite wird geladen...

| Öffnungszeiten/Anfahrt | Datenschutz | Druckversion
OK